Entrants - 2006 to 2016

2016 Entrants
 
Aja, Erickson 35, Rich Elstrom
Anama Cara, J-122, Tom Kelly
Blade Runner, SC 27, Ward Naviaux
Blue Martini, Valiant 50, Stephen Ford
Bum's Rush, Cascade 36, Mark McCuddy
Canard, Jeanneau 36i, Joseph Gaffney
Cantata, Ericson 38-1, Tom Brownson
Cool Change, C&C 38, Frank Noragon
Free Bowl of Soup, J-105, Doug Schenk
Hana Mari, Wylie 43, Ged McLean
Kinetic V, TP-52, David Sutcliffe
Lady Eileen, Baba 30, Barrett and Jillian Crabtree
Makai, Ericson 32-2, Jack Coulter
Night Runner, Perry 42, Doug Fryer
Panama Red, Mumm 36, Chris Schweiger and Jeff McDonald
Passepartout, Stevens 47, Pete Shainin
Rage, Wylie 70, David Raney
Raindrop, Cascade 36, Joby Easton
Souffle, Cal 34, Phil Lewis
Thirsty, C&C 35 Mark III, Alan Bergen
Time Bandit, J-120, Bob Brunius
Turnagain, Oceanis 50, Travis McGregor
Wy'East, Cascade 36, Frank Colistro
Yachtzee, Grand Soleil 39,  Andy Cross

2015 Entrants

Aja, Erickson 35, Rich Elstrom
Anam Cara, J-122, Tom Kelly
Cantata, Ericson 38-1, Tom Brownson
Cool Change, C&C 38, Frank Noragon
Evermoore, Moore 24, Rhys Balmer
Ion, Beneteau 43, Bill Jones
Passepartout, Stevens 47, Pete Shainin
Rage, Wylie 70, Steve Rander
Riva, J-46, Scott Campbell
Thirsty, C&C 35 Mark III, Alan Bergen
Turnagain, Oceanis 50, Travis McGregor
Velocity, J-42, Tom Keffer
Wy'East, Cascade36, Frank Colistro

2014 Entrants

Aja, Erickson 35, Rich Elstrom
Anam Cara, J-122, Tom Kelly
Avalon, Contest 44, Pieter Smits
Blade Runner, SC 27, Ward Naviaux
California Girl, Cal 40, Timm & Victoria Lessley
Cantata, Ericson 38-1, Tom Brownson
Cool Change, C&C 38, Frank Noragon
Free Bowl of Soup, J-105, Doug Schenk
Icon, Custom 65, Kevin Welch
Ion, Beneteau 43, Bill Jones
Kaos, SC 27, Jim Parker
Katzenjammer, C&C 34, Jim Calnon
Kinetic, Beneteau First 47.7, David Sutcliffe
Kokopelli, SC 27, Eric Collins
Neptune's Car, SC 70, Paul LaMarche
Ocelot, Fox 44, Kevin Flanigan
Panama Red, Mumm 36, Chris Schweiger and Jeff McDonald
Passepartout, Stevens 47, Pete Shainin
Peregrine, Catalina 38, Steve Smolinske
Riva, J-46, Scott Campbell
Shamrock, Yankee 30, Gary Bruner
Siren, Beneteau 36.7, Carl & Nicole Sirois
Sol Pacifico, CATA 470-1, Randall Barnes
Souffle, Cal 34, Phil Lewis
Tabu, Farr 44, Jim Leonard
Time Bandit, J-120, Bob Brunius
Turnagain, Oceanis 50, Travis McGregor
Velocity, J-42, Tom Keffer
Wave Dancer, NY 36, Steve Moshofsky
Wy'East, Cascade36, Frank Colistro

2013 Entrants

Aja, Erickson 35, Rich Elstrom
Anam Cara, J-122, Tom Kelly
Blade Runner, SC 27, Ward Naviaux
Bum's Rush, Cascade 36, Mike and Mark McCuddy
Cool Change, C&C 38, Frank Noragon
Desperado, NY 36, Jerry Barnes
Free Bowl of Soup, J-105, Doug Schenk
Freewind, Cal 9.2, Richard Hudson
Ion, Beneteau 43, Bill Jones
Katzenjammer, C&C 34, Jim Calnon
Kokopelli, SC 27, Eric Collins
Neptune's Car, SC 70, Paul LaMarche
Panama Red, Mumm 36, Chris Schweiger and Jeff McDonald
Passepartout, Stevens 47, Pete Shainin
Peregrine, Catalina 38, Steve Smolinske
Rage, Wylie 70, Steve & Nancy Rander
Raindrop, Cascade 36, Joby Easton
Riva, J-46, Scott Campbell
Rose Petals, Catalina 34, Duane Webb
Rya, Hylas 49, Andy McCann
Shamrock, Yankee 30, Gary Bruner
Siren, Beneteau 36.7, Carl & Nicole Sirois
Souffle, Cal 34, Phil Lewis
Turnagain, Oceanis 50, Travis McGregor
Velocity, J-42, Tom Keffer
Wave Dancer, NY 36, Steve Moshofsky
Wy'East, Cascade36, Frank Colistro

2012 Entrants

Aja, Erickson 35, Rich Elstrom
Anam Cara, J-122, Tom Kelly
California Girl, Cal 40, Timm & Victoria Lessley
Cool Change, C&C 38, Frank Noragon
Free Bowl of Soup, J-105, Eric Hopper
Freewind, Cal 9.2, Richard Hudson
Katzenjammer, C&C 34, Jim Calnon
Kinetic, Beneteau First 47.7, David Sutcliffe
Kokopelli, SC 27, Eric Collins
Kotuku, Farr 1220, Graeme Esarey
Passepartout, Stevens 47, Pete Shainin
Rattler, Olson 30, Michael Campbell
Riva, J-46, Scott Campbell
Rya, Hylas 49, Andy McCann
Siren, Beneteau 36.7, Carl & Nicole Sirois
Time Bandit, J-120, Bob Brunius
Velocity, J-42, Tom Keffer
Waiola, Beneteau 40, Herb Florer
Wy'East, Cascade36, Frank Colistro

2011 Entrants

Anam Cara, J-122, Tom Kelly
Audacious, Navy 44, Stephen Caughron
Bum's Rush, Cascade 36, Mike and Mark McCuddy
California Girl, Cal 40, Timm & Victoria Lessley
Cool Change, C&C 38, Frank Noragon
Kaizen, Custom 26, Robert W. Rinker, Jr.
Kokopelli, SC 27, Eric Collins
L'Orca, Beneteau 35, Jerry Barnes
Passepartout, Stevens 47, Pete Shainin
Peregrine, Catalina 38, Steve Smolinske
Rage, Wylie 70, Steve & Nancy Rander
Rendezvous, Beneteau 36, Phil Owen
Riva, J-46, Scott Campbell
Rya, Hylas 49, Andy McCann
Shamrock, Yankee 30, Gary Bruner
Siren, Beneteau 36.7, Carl & Nicole Sirois
Sol Pacifico, CATA 470-1, Randall Barnes
Thirsty, C&C 35 Mark III, Alan Bergen
Velocity, J-42, Tom Keffer
Wy'East, Cascade36, Frank Colistro

2010 Entrants
 
Aja, Erickson 35, Rich Elstrom
Anam Cara, J-122, Tom Kelly
California Girl, Cal 40, Victoria Lessley
Cool Change, C&C 38, Frank Noragon
Katzenajmmer, C & C 34, James Calnon
L'Orca, Beneteau First 35, Jerry Barnes
Orizaba, J-130, John Hanna
Passepartout, Stevens 47, Pete Shainin
Peregrine, Cat 38, Steven Smolinske
Rage, Wylie 70, Steve Rander
Sanitorium, Express 27, John Mosteller
Summer Wind, Cal 43, Alan Bogslawski
Wave Dancer, New York 36, Steve Moshofsky
Wy'East, Cascade 36, Frank Colistro
Ya'Shure, Pearson 36, Norm Petersen

2009 Entrants

Aja, Erickson 35, Cruising
Anam Cara, J-122, PHRF 42
California Girl, Cal 40, PHRF 178
Mummbo Jummbo, Mumm 30
Puelche, Beneteau 381
Rattler, Olsen 30, PHRF 108
Rendevous, 36' Sloop, Cruising
Riva, J-46, PHRF 45
Sanitarium, Express 27, PHRF 137
Shamrock, Yankee 30, PHRF 206
Thirsty, C&C 35 Mark III, PHRF 128
Time Bandit, J-120, PHRF 54
Velocity, J-42, PHRF 81
Wave Dancer, NY 36, PHRF 112
Wy'East, Cascade 36, PHRF 153
Ya Shure, Pearson 36, Cruising

2008 Entrants

Aja, Erickson 35, PHRF 163
Giant Slayer, SC 27, PHRF 161
Kokomo, Sabre 425, PHRF 114
Legacy, Catalina 36, PHRF 188
Mummbo Jumbo, Mumm 30, PHRF 57
Passepartout, Stevens 47, PHRF 112
Puelche, 38', Cruising, no PHRF
Rage, Wylie 70, PHRF -69
Rattler, Olsen 30, PHRF 108
Riva, J-46, PHRF 45
Rouzer II, J-30, PHRF 139
Rya, Hylas 49, PHRF 136
Sampaquita 2, Dana 24, PHRF 294
Time Bandit, J-120, PHRF 54
Velocity, J-42, PHRF 81
Wy'East, Cascade 36, PHRF 153

2007 Entrants

Airloom, Baba 40, PHRF 164, Tim Morgenroth
Alucinor, David Folkes 39, Andrew Nelson
Caelestis, 50' Sloop, PHRF 75, Michael Pack
Flying Colors, C&C 35, PHRF 125, Jeff Duvall
Freewind, Cal 9.2, PHRF 178, Timm & Victoria Lessley
Legacy, Catalina 36, PHRF 188, Eric Rouzee
Orizaba, J-130, PHRF 30, John Hanna
Navitae Juvenis, Tripp 47, PHRF 15, Sudie Parker & Mike Henson
Passepartout, Stevens 47, PHRF 112, Pete Shainin
Red Heather, Olson 40, PHRF 50, Janet & John Gugins
Riva, J-46, PHRF 45, Scott Campbell
Sting, Soverel 33, PHRF 96, Becky & Bill Huseby
Thirsty, C&C 35 Mark III, PHRF 128, Alan Bergen
Time Bandit, J-120, PHRF 54, Barb & Bob Brunius
Wave Dancer, NY 36, PHRF 112, Steve Moshofsky
Wy'East, Cascade 36, PHRF 153, Frank Colistro
Ya Shure, Pearson 36, PHRF 236, Norm Peterson
Sampaquita 2, Dana 24, Alan Wold

2006 Entrants

Abraxas, PHRF 121
Freewind, PHRF 175
Gamin de Mer, PHRF 248
Giant Slayer, PHRF 155
Hana Mari, PHRF 54
Koeshtkah, PHRF 142
Krazy Bull, PHRF 141
Legacy, PHRF 188
Magic Carpet, PHRF 92
Mummbo Jummbo, PHRF 57
Orizaba, PHRF 21
Passepartout, PHRF 115
Point de Fuite, PHRF 115
Rage, PHRF -89
Red Heather, PHRF 50
Sting, PHRF 96
Tango, PHRF 71
Thirsty, PHRF 122
Time Bandit, PHRF 54
Voodoo Child, PHRF -10
Wave Dancer, PHRF 109
Wild Goose, PHRF 73
Wy'East, PHRF 150
Ya Shure, PHRF 238